専修大学陸上競技部

RANKING

SENSHU UNIVERSITY TRACK AND FIELD CLUB

校内記録10傑

5000m
  • 1位

    長谷川 柊 

    13’56”82
  • 2位

    小林 彬寛 

    14’16”38
  • 3位

    横山 絢史 

    14’19”78
  • 4位

    小林 純 

    14’28”30
  • 5位

    根来 佑有 

    14’33”66
  • 6位

    小島 光佑 

    14’34”87
  • 7位

    松本 薫 

    14’35”75
  • 8位

    茅野 雅博 

    14’37”12
  • 9位

    高瀬 桂 

    14’37”67
  • 10位

    塚原 淳之 

    14’37”86
  • 6位

    小島 光佑 

    14’34”87
  • 7位

    松本 薫 

    14’35”75
  • 8位

    茅野 雅博 

    14’37”12
  • 9位

    高瀬 桂 

    14’37”67
  • 10位

    塚原 淳之 

    14’37”86
10000m
  • 1位

    長谷川 柊 

    28’32”76
  • 2位

    小林 彬寛 

    29’34”99
  • 3位

    宮下 晴貴 

    29’40”05
  • 4位

    横山 佑羽 

    29’41”04
  • 5位

    横山 絢史 

    29’53”36
  • 6位

    茅野 雅博 

    29’55”49
  • 7位

    江口 達宗 

    30’00”68
  • 8位

    辻 海里 

    30’10”80
  • 9位

    南 美空翔 

    30’13”08
  • 10位

    塚原 淳之 

    30’13”53
  • 6位

    茅野 雅博 

    29’55”49
  • 7位

    江口 達宗 

    30’00”68
  • 8位

    辻 海里 

    30’10”80
  • 9位

    南 美空翔 

    30’13”08
  • 10位

    塚原 淳之 

    30’13”53
ハーフ
  • 1位

    長谷川 柊 

    1:02’49”
  • 2位

    小林 彬寛 

    1:03’52”
  • 3位

    横山 絢史 

    1:04’36”
  • 4位

    塚原 淳之 

    1:05’04”
  • 5位

    横山 佑羽 

    1:05’14”
  • 6位

    宮下 晴貴 

    1:05’39”
  • 7位

    辻 海里 

    1:05’54”
  • 8位

    南 美空翔 

    1:06’01”
  • 9位

    大石 亮 

    1:06’09”
  • 10位

    市木原 潤 

    1:06’30”
  • 6位

    宮下 晴貴 

    1:05’39”
  • 7位

    辻 海里 

    1:05’54”
  • 8位

    南 美空翔 

    1:06’01”
  • 9位

    大石 亮 

    1:06’09”
  • 10位

    市木原 潤 

    1:06’30”

歴代記録10傑

5000m
  • 1位 加藤 覚 

        13’56”44  1983(4年次)

  • 2位 長谷川 柊 

        13’56”82  2018(3年次)

  • 3位 宮尾 佳輔 

        13’57”31  2017(4年次)

  • 4位 丸山 竜也 

        13’58”02  2016(4年次)

  • 5位 大橋 秀星 

        13’58”36  2012(4年次)

  • 6位 中原 大輔 

        14’01”91  1996(4年次)

  • 7位 虎沢 峰敏 

        14’02”80  1999(1年次)

  • 8位 座間 紅祢 

        14’03”36  2007(1年次)

  • 9位 木下 卓巳 

        14’03”90  2008(4年次)

  • 10位 和田 照也 

        14’05”36  2018(4年次)

  • 6位 中原 大輔 

        14’01”91  1996(4年次)

  • 7位 虎沢 峰敏 

        14’02”80  1999(1年次)

  • 8位 座間 紅祢 

        14’03”36  2007(1年次)

  • 9位 木下 卓巳 

        14’03”90  2008(4年次)

  • 10位 和田 照也 

        14’05”36  2018(4年次)

10000m
  • 1位 丸山 竜也 

        28’32”03  2016(4年次)

  • 2位 長谷川 柊 

        28’32”76  2018(3年次)

  • 3位 澤野 健史 

        28’34”39  2013(4年次)

  • 4位 虎沢峰敏 

        28’43”52  2000(2年次)

  • 5位 渡辺 靖 

        28’44”00  1994(4年次)

  • 6位 行友 誠 

        28’49”83  2002(3年次)

  • 7位 小澤 勇斗 

        28’51”11  2015(3年次)

  • 8位 座間 紅祢 

        28’51”14  2005(2年次)

  • 9位 加藤 覚 

        28’52”60  1981(2年次)

  • 10位 長谷川 淳 

        28’54”79  2006(4年次)

  • 6位 行友 誠 

        28’49”83  2002(3年次)

  • 7位 小澤 勇斗 

        28’51”11  2015(3年次)

  • 8位 座間 紅祢 

        28’51”14  2005(2年次)

  • 9位 加藤 覚 

        28’52”60  1981(2年次)

  • 10位 長谷川 淳 

        28’54”79  2006(4年次)

ハーフ
  • 1位 長谷川 柊 

        1:02’49”  2018(3年次)

  • 2位 丸山 竜也 

        1:02’51”  2016(3年次)

  • 3位 湯浅 達雄 

        1:02’51”  1997(4年次)

  • 4位 五十嵐 祐太 

        1:02’52”  2008(2年次)

  • 5位 五ヶ谷 宏司 

        1:02’54”  2008(3年次)

  • 6位 大橋 秀星 

        1:02’57”  2011(3年次)

  • 7位 渡辺 瑠偉 

        1:03’04”  2016(3年次)

  • 8位 井上 直紀 

        1:03’21”  2008(3年次)

  • 9位 長谷川 淳 

        1:03’22”  2004(2年次)

  • 10位 松尾 修治 

        1:03’28”  2012(3年次)

  • 6位 大橋 秀星 

        1:02’57”  2011(3年次)

  • 7位 渡辺 瑠偉 

        1:03’04”  2016(3年次)

  • 8位 井上 直紀 

        1:03’21”  2008(3年次)

  • 9位 長谷川 淳 

        1:03’22”  2004(2年次)

  • 10位 松尾 修治 

        1:03’28”  2012(3年次)