専修大学陸上競技部

RANKING

SENSHU UNIVERSITY TRACK AND FIELD CLUB

校内記録10傑

5000m
  • 1位

    木村 暁仁 

    14’11”96 (2019.11.17:高校3年)
  • 2位

    松本  薫 

    14’16”35 (2019.10.6:1年次)
  • 3位

    髙瀨  桂 

    14’17”84 (2020.11.22:2年次)
  • 4位

    大石  亮 

    14’22”67 (2019.10.6:3年次)
  • 5位

    鹿嶋 則宏 

    14’23”31 (2019.10.6:3年次)
  • 6位

    市来原 潤 

    14’24”33 (2019.10.6:3年次)
  • 7位

    佐々木 詩音 

    14’26”59 (2019.10.6:2年次)
  • 8位

    国増 治貴 

    14’26”93 (2019.10.6:3年次)
  • 9位

    小林  純 

    14’28”30 (2018.12.2:2年次)
  • 10位

    成島 航己 

    14’28”67 (2019.10.6:3年次)
  • 6位

    市来原 潤 

    14’24”33 (2019.10.6:3年次)
  • 7位

    佐々木 詩音 

    14’26”59 (2019.10.6:2年次)
  • 8位

    国増 治貴 

    14’26”93 (2019.10.6:3年次)
  • 9位

    小林  純 

    14’28”30 (2018.12.2:2年次)
  • 10位

    成島 航己 

    14’28”67 (2019.10.6:3年次)
10000m
  • 1位

    辻  海里 

    29’22”39 (2019.11.30:3年次)
  • 2位

    服部 友太 

    29’38”68 (2020.11.22:3年次)
  • 3位

    水谷 勇登 

    29’38”83 (2020.11.21:1年次)
  • 4位

    金久保 遥 

    29’39”68 (2019.12.14:2年次)
  • 5位

    茅野 雅博 

    29’40”14 (2020.11.21:4年次)
  • 6位

    横山 佑羽 

    29’41”04 (2018.12.1:1年次)
  • 7位

    髙瀨  桂 

    29’45”82 (2019.12.14:1年次)
  • 8位

    国増 治貴 

    29’45”96 (2020.11.21:2年次)
  • 9位

    成島 航己 

    29’50”25 (2020.11.21:2年次)
  • 10位

    南 美空翔 

    29’52”16 (2020.11.21:3年次)
  • 6位

    横山 佑羽 

    29’41”04 (2018.12.1:1年次)
  • 7位

    髙瀨  桂 

    29’45”82 (2019.12.14:1年次)
  • 8位

    国増 治貴 

    29’45”96 (2020.11.21:2年次)
  • 9位

    成島 航己 

    29’50”25 (2020.11.21:2年次)
  • 10位

    南 美空翔 

    29’52”16 (2020.11.21:3年次)
ハーフ
  • 1位

    木村 暁仁 

    1:02’44” (2020.10.17:1年次)
  • 2位

    茅野 雅博 

    1:02’54” (2020.10.17:4年次)
  • 3位

    高瀬 桂  

    1:03’00” (2020.10.17:2年次)
  • 4位

    森島 嘉大 

    1:03’12” (2020.10.17:4年次)
  • 5位

    南 美空翔 

    1:03’16” (2020.10.17:3年次)
  • 6位

    金久保 遥 

    1:03’22” (2020.10.17:3年次)
  • 7位

    国増 治貴 

    1:03’25” (2020.10.17:2年次)
  • 8位

    成島 航己 

    1:03’38” (2020.10.17:2年次)
  • 9位

    佐々木詩音 

    1:03’58” (2020.10.17:3年次)
  • 10位

    辻  海里 

    1:04’23” (2020.2.2:3年次)
  • 6位

    金久保 遥 

    1:03’22” (2020.10.17:3年次)
  • 7位

    国増 治貴 

    1:03’25” (2020.10.17:2年次)
  • 8位

    成島 航己 

    1:03’38” (2020.10.17:2年次)
  • 9位

    佐々木詩音 

    1:03’58” (2020.10.17:3年次)
  • 10位

    辻  海里 

    1:04’23” (2020.2.2:3年次)

歴代記録10傑

5000m
  • 1位 長谷川 柊 

        13’46”76  2019(4年次)

  • 2位 加藤 覚 

        13’56”44  1983(4年次)

  • 3位 宮尾 佳輔 

        13’57”31  2017(4年次)

  • 4位 丸山 竜也 

        13’58”02  2016(4年次)

  • 5位 大橋 秀星 

        13’58”36  2012(4年次)

  • 6位 中原 大輔 

        14’01”91  1996(4年次)

  • 7位 虎沢 峰敏 

        14’02”80  1999(1年次)

  • 8位 座間 紅祢 

        14’03”36  2007(1年次)

  • 9位 木下 卓巳 

        14’03”90  2008(4年次)

  • 10位 和田 照也 

        14’05”36  2018(4年次)

  • 6位 中原 大輔 

        14’01”91  1996(4年次)

  • 7位 虎沢 峰敏 

        14’02”80  1999(1年次)

  • 8位 座間 紅祢 

        14’03”36  2007(1年次)

  • 9位 木下 卓巳 

        14’03”90  2008(4年次)

  • 10位 和田 照也 

        14’05”36  2018(4年次)

10000m
  • 1位 丸山 竜也 

        28’32”03  2016(4年次)

  • 2位 長谷川 柊 

        28’32”76  2018(3年次)

  • 3位 澤野 健史 

        28’34”39  2013(4年次)

  • 4位 虎沢峰敏 

        28’43”52  2000(2年次)

  • 5位 渡辺 靖 

        28’44”00  1994(4年次)

  • 6位 行友 誠 

        28’49”83  2002(3年次)

  • 7位 小澤 勇斗 

        28’51”11  2015(3年次)

  • 8位 座間 紅祢 

        28’51”14  2005(2年次)

  • 9位 加藤 覚 

        28’52”60  1981(2年次)

  • 10位 長谷川 淳 

        28’54”79  2006(4年次)

  • 6位 行友 誠 

        28’49”83  2002(3年次)

  • 7位 小澤 勇斗 

        28’51”11  2015(3年次)

  • 8位 座間 紅祢 

        28’51”14  2005(2年次)

  • 9位 加藤 覚 

        28’52”60  1981(2年次)

  • 10位 長谷川 淳 

        28’54”79  2006(4年次)

ハーフ
  • 1位 木村 暁仁 

        1:02’44”  2020(1年次)

  • 2位 長谷川 柊 

        1:02’49”  2018(3年次)

  • 3位 丸山 竜也 

        1:02’51”  2016(3年次)

  • 4位 湯浅 達雄 

        1:02’51”  1997(4年次)

  • 5位 五ヶ谷 宏司 

        1:02’52”  2008(3年次)

  • 6位 五十嵐 祐太 

        1:02’52”  2008(2年次)

  • 7位 茅野 雅博 

        1:02’54”  2020(4年次)

  • 8位 大橋 秀星 

        1:02’57”  2011(3年次)

  • 9位 高瀬  桂 

        1:03’00”  2020(2年次)

  • 10位 松尾 修治 

        1:03’04”  2016(3年次)

  • 6位 五十嵐 祐太 

        1:02’52”  2008(2年次)

  • 7位 茅野 雅博 

        1:02’54”  2020(4年次)

  • 8位 大橋 秀星 

        1:02’57”  2011(3年次)

  • 9位 高瀬  桂 

        1:03’00”  2020(2年次)

  • 10位 松尾 修治 

        1:03’04”  2016(3年次)